Direkt zum Inhalt

Alle Spiele der Rückrunde

Tag Datum Zeit Mannschaft Gegner H / A
So. 20.01.2019 16:30   2. Herren, KL TTV Offenbach 1961 II  A
Di. 22.01.2019 20:00   Damen, BOL TG Bornheim 1860 A
Fr. 25.01.2019 19:30   3. Herren, 1. KK TV 1895 Rembrücken II  H
Fr. 25.01.2019 20:00   4. Herren, 3. KK TTC Seligenstadt VI A
Fr. 25.01.2019 20:15   1. Herren, BL MTV Urberach 1901 A
Sa. 26.01.2019 14:00   A-Schüler, KL JSK Rodgau II A
Fr. 01.02.2019 18:45   A-Schüler, KL DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim (SB)  H
Fr. 01.02.2019 19:30   1. Herren, BL TSG Oberrad III  H
Fr. 01.02.2019 19:30   4. Herren, 3. KK JSK Rodgau VI  H
Fr. 01.02.2019 20:00   2. Herren, KL SG 1945 Nieder-Roden III A
Fr. 01.02.2019 20:00   3. Herren, 1. KK SG 1945 Nieder-Roden V A
Fr. 01.02.2019 20:00   Damen, BOL TV Eschersheim 1895  A
Do. 07.02.2019 20:00   2. Herren, KL TG 1860 Obertshausen IV  H
Fr. 08.02.2019 19:30   1. Herren, BL TV 1861 Bieber II A
Fr. 08.02.2019 19:30   3. Herren, 1. KK SSG Gravenbruch  H
Fr. 08.02.2019 20:15   Damen, BOL TTC Pfungstadt II A
Sa. 09.02.2019 11:00   A-Schüler, KL TG 1860 Obertshausen A
Do. 14.02.2019 20:00   2. Herren, KL TV 1861 Bieber III A
Do. 14.02.2019 20:00   3. Herren, 1. KK TV 1861 Bieber IV A
Fr. 15.02.2019 18:45   A-Schüler, KL TV 1861 Bieber  H
Fr. 15.02.2019 19:30   1. Herren, BL TTC Seligenstadt II  H
Fr. 15.02.2019 20:00   4. Herren, 3. KK DJK-TTC Ober-Roden IV A
Sa. 16.02.2019 15:00   Damen, BOL TSV RW Auerbach II  H
Do. 21.02.2019 20:00   2. Herren, KL JSK Rodgau II  H
Fr. 22.02.2019 19:30   1. Herren, BL TG 1860 Obertshausen III  H
Fr. 22.02.2019 19:30   3. Herren, 1. KK DJK-TTC Ober-Roden III  H
Fr. 22.02.2019 19:30   4. Herren, 3. KK TTC 1939 Hainstadt II  H
Fr. 22.02.2019 20:00   Damen, BOL TGS Hausen 1897 A
Fr. 08.03.2019 19:30   1. Herren, BL DJK-TTC Ober-Roden  H
Mo. 11.03.2019 20:00   1. Herren, BL TV Eschersheim 1895 A
Mi. 13.03.2019 20:00   4. Herren, 3. KK TTC Weiskirchen III A
Fr. 15.03.2019 18:45   A-Schüler, KL DJK SV Eiche Offenbach  H
Sa. 16.03.2019 15:00   Damen, BOL TSG Oberrad  H
Sa. 16.03.2019 18:00   2. Herren, KL TG Offenbach 1885 A
Mo. 18.03.2019 20:15   3. Herren, 1. KK TG 1910 Zellhausen III A
Di. 19.03.2019 20:15   4. Herren, 3. KK TSG Mainflingen 1909  H
Mi. 20.03.2019 20:00   2. Herren, KL TTC Seligenstadt III A
Fr. 22.03.2019 18:45   A-Schüler, KL TTC Langen 1950 II  H
Fr. 22.03.2019 19:30   1. Herren, BL TV 1880 Dreieichenhain III  H
Sa. 23.03.2019 15:00   Damen, BOL DJK-TTC Ober-Roden  H
Fr. 29.03.2019 20:15   1. Herren, BL TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim II A
Do. 04.04.2019 20:00   2. Herren, KL TGS Hausen 1897 II  H
Fr. 05.04.2019 18:30   A-Schüler, KL TSG Mainflingen 1909 A
Fr. 05.04.2019 19:30   3. Herren, 1. KK JSK Rodgau III  H
Fr. 05.04.2019 20:00   4. Herren, 3. KK 1. TTC 1946 Mühlheim A
Fr. 05.04.2019 20:30   1. Herren, BL TTC 1972 Offenthal A
Sa. 06.04.2019 16:00   Damen, BOL TTC Seligenstadt A
Mi. 10.04.2019 20:15   2. Herren, KL TG Lämmerspiel 1905 II A
Fr. 12.04.2019 18:45   A-Schüler, KL DJK-TTC Ober-Roden II  H
Fr. 12.04.2019 19:30   4. Herren, 3. KK TTV Offenbach 1961 III  H
Fr. 12.04.2019 20:15   3. Herren, 1. KK MTV Urberach 1901 II A
Sa. 13.04.2019 15:00   Damen, BOL TSV 1875 Höchst III  H